Date of Photo: 4/20/2013

    IMG_0302_thumb.JPG
  • IMG_03061_thumb.JPG

SAFARI B 175

Safari B Spotted EagleSafari B 2222
Date of Birth: 3/21/2001
Nickname:Marbles
Sex:Female
Owner Name:Schumacher Cattle, LLC