NN INVINCIBLE TEXAS PRIDE

Date of Birth:
1/11/2006
Nickname:
VINCE
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Schumacher Cattle, LLC
Breeder:
FOSSIL CREEK RANCH
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
1
Reg #1:
SI11763
For Sale:
Yes
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip95.250009/13/2017  
Tip to Tip92.250011/17/2013  
Tip to Tip88.000010/20/2012  
Tip to Tip85.500010/22/2011