LAR Hot Stuff 4912

Date of Birth:
11/26/2012
Description:
This embryo calf is out of MS Hot Stuff BL, she has crossed well with the HCR line. Beautiful cow with wonderful color and great horns, she even likes to pose for pictures.
Nickname:
15476
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Randy & Miki Bienek
Breeder:
Steve and Rene' Azinger
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Rollin B Ranch