Date of Photo: 12/6/2015

    IMG_35511_thumb.JPG
  • QueenMajesty_thumb.jpg

QUEEN MAJESTY

Heads UpHER MAJESTY DF1/2
Date of Birth: 7/12/2005
Nickname:Magic
Sex:Female
Owner Name:Schumacher Cattle
Breeder:DARLENE ALFORD