Date of Photo: 9/14/2014 Courtesy of Schumacher Cattle, LLC

    IMG_1487_thumb.JPG
  • Deigo\'sSandhill1w_thumb.jpg
  • IMG_0116_thumb.JPG
  • Schumacher-5909_thumb.jpg

Deigo's Sandhill

Deigo's EmperorSANDHILL 602
Date of Birth: 5/26/2000
Nickname:Sandi
Sex:Female
Owner Name:Schumacher Cattle, LLC
Breeder:Corky & Jane Crumbaugh