Date of Photo: 8/2/2009 Courtesy of Stacey Taylor

    TCCDixieWhirlwind0_thumb.jpg

TCC Dixie Whirlwind

Bar W ReveilleBAR W PRINCESS REVEILLE
Date of Birth: 5/22/2006
Nickname:Frosty
Sex:Female
Owner Name:Stacey Taylor
Breeder:Bill Ward