ASOCL Faded Dreams

Date of Birth:
3/20/2003
Description:
Big, beautiful grulla cow with a gentle disposition. Great producer. One of the largest horned grulla cows in the breed.
Nickname:
Dreamer
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Schumacher Cattle, LLC
Breeder:
Kay L. Rousch
OCV'd:
Yes